TijdstipPloegWedstrijd
01-Sep 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - A&T Group Basket Betekom
08-Sep 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
15-Sep 20:30HSE CCentrum Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
22-Sep 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - BBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
03-Nov 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - BC Machelen-Diegem
10-Nov 20:00HSE CBC Streek Inn Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
17-Nov 16:30HSE CTigers Halle - Dynamo Bertem
17-Nov 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Tigers Halle
25-Nov 14:00HSE CJets Basket Zaventem - Dynamo Bertem
01-Dec 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs
08-Dec 18:30HSE CLubbeek B-Ball-Stars - Dynamo Bertem
15-Dec 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - St.Paulus Opwijk
06-Jan 12:30HSE CStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
12-Jan 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Centrum Grimbergen
19-Jan 20:00HSE CBBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 18:15HSE CA&T Group Basket Betekom - Dynamo Bertem
16-Feb 21:00HSE CSt.Paulus Opwijk - Dynamo Bertem
24-Feb 17:00HSE CBC Machelen-Diegem - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde
16-Mrt 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Jets Basket Zaventem
30-Mrt 19:00HSE CBoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars
08-Sep 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
15-Sep 16:30HSE B2B|SAFE Tienen - Dynamo Bertem
22-Sep 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Tigers Halle
06-Okt 16:00HSE BBC Opwijk - Dynamo Bertem
20-Okt 18:00HSE BMerchtem Eagles - Dynamo Bertem
03-Nov 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club
10-Nov 20:00HSE BBasket Groot Zemst - Dynamo Bertem
17-Nov 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Bct Overijse
17-Nov 18:30HSE BBct Overijse - Dynamo Bertem
24-Nov 19:15HSE BDe Rode Leeuwen - Dynamo Bertem
01-Dec 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - BC Grimbergen
08-Dec 18:15HSE BA&T Group Basket Betekom - Dynamo Bertem
15-Dec 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - GSG Aarschot
05-Jan 15:00HSE BStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
12-Jan 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - 2B|SAFE Tienen
19-Jan 16:30HSE BTigers Halle - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - BC Opwijk
16-Feb 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Merchtem Eagles
23-Feb 20:00HSE BStrombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Basket Groot Zemst
16-Mrt 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - De Rode Leeuwen
30-Mrt 20:45HSE BBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - A&T Group Basket Betekom
14-Apr 14:00HSE BGSG Aarschot - Dynamo Bertem
08-Sep 18:15HSE ABC Asse-Ternat - Dynamo Bertem
15-Sep 20:30HSE A2B|SAFE Tienen - Dynamo Bertem
22-Sep 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Fenics Leuven BBC
29-Sep 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Black Devils Vorst
06-Okt 18:15HSE ABC Opwijk - Dynamo Bertem
21-Okt 14:30HSE AStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
27-Okt 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos
03-Nov 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - BC Machelen-Diegem
11-Nov 17:00HSE AL.S.V. Basket Landen - Dynamo Bertem
24-Nov 20:45HSE AToyota Wouters Diest - Dynamo Bertem
01-Dec 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Merchtem Eagles
08-Dec 20:30HSE ALubbeek B-Ball-Stars - Dynamo Bertem
15-Dec 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Bavi Vilvoorde
05-Jan 20:00HSE ADynamo Bertem - BC Asse-Ternat
12-Jan 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - 2B|SAFE Tienen
20-Jan 16:00HSE AFenics Leuven BBC - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - BC Opwijk
09-Feb 20:45HSE AS.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos - Dynamo Bertem
16-Feb 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
24-Feb 15:00HSE ABC Machelen-Diegem - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen
10-Mrt 16:00HSE ABlack Devils Vorst - Dynamo Bertem
16-Mrt 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Toyota Wouters Diest
30-Mrt 20:00HSE AMerchtem Eagles - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars
13-Apr 17:00HSE ABavi Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
08-Sep 18:15Heren AL.S.V. Basket Landen - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 20:00Heren ADynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen