TijdstipPloegWedstrijd
12-Jan 08:40PeanutsDe Rode Leeuwen - Dynamo Bertem
19-Jan 08:40Peanuts2B|SAFE Tienen - Dynamo Bertem
27-Jan 08:40PeanutsBct Overijse - Dynamo Bertem
24-Feb 09:40PeanutsBC Asse-Ternat - Dynamo Bertem
03-Mrt 08:40PeanutsGSG Aarschot - Dynamo Bertem
10-Mrt 08:40PeanutsStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
22-Dec 12:00MicrobenClem Scherpenheuvel - Dynamo Bertem
12-Jan 14:30MicrobenDynamo Bertem - BBC Haacht
19-Jan 11:00MicrobenNotre Dame Leuven - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 16:30MicrobenDynamo Bertem - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs
16-Feb 14:30MicrobenDynamo Bertem - Clem Scherpenheuvel
24-Feb 13:30MicrobenBBC Haacht - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 14:30MicrobenDynamo Bertem - Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars
09-Mrt 12:30MicrobenDynamo Bertem - Notre Dame Leuven
17-Mrt 09:15MicrobenBoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs - Dynamo Bertem
30-Mrt 12:30MicrobenLubbeek B-Ball-Stars - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 14:30BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - Basket Groot Zemst
12-Jan 17:00BenjaminsEverse Dino's - Dynamo Bertem
19-Jan 14:30BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - GSG Aarschot
26-Jan 00:00BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - BC Asse-Ternat
02-Feb 14:00BenjaminsClem Scherpenheuvel - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 14:30BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
16-Feb 10:30BenjaminsBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
23-Feb 10:45BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - BC Grimbergen
02-Mrt 10:45BenjaminsBasket Groot Zemst - Dynamo Bertem
09-Mrt 14:30BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - Everse Dino's
16-Mrt 10:45BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - BC Grimbergen
30-Mrt 12:00BenjaminsGSG Aarschot - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 14:30BenjaminsDynamo Bertem - Clem Scherpenheuvel
13-Apr 09:00BenjaminsStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
27-Apr 14:30BenjaminsBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
22-Dec 15:30PupillenBct Overijse - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 16:30PupillenDynamo Bertem - BC Grimbergen
12-Jan 13:00PupillenBavi Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
19-Jan 09:00PupillenDynamo Bertem - Black Devils Vorst
02-Feb 16:00PupillenClem Scherpenheuvel - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 09:00PupillenDynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
23-Feb 09:00PupillenDynamo Bertem - BC Machelen-Diegem
09-Mrt 09:00PupillenDynamo Bertem - Bavi Vilvoorde
16-Mrt 12:30PupillenBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
31-Mrt 11:00PupillenBlack Devils Vorst - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 09:00PupillenDynamo Bertem - Clem Scherpenheuvel
13-Apr 11:00PupillenStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
28-Apr 11:00PupillenBC Machelen-Diegem - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 12:30MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Bavi Vilvoorde
12-Jan 11:00MiniemenStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
19-Jan 10:45MiniemenDynamo Bertem - KYD Kortenberg Young Devils
26-Jan 10:45MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Black Devils Vorst
02-Feb 10:00MiniemenL.S.V. Basket Landen - Dynamo Bertem
16-Feb 16:30MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Record Bank Keerbergen Lakers
23-Feb 15:30MiniemenBct Overijse - Dynamo Bertem
09-Mrt 10:45MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
16-Mrt 16:00MiniemenRecord Bank Keerbergen Lakers - Dynamo Bertem
23-Mrt 14:00MiniemenBavi Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
30-Mrt 14:30MiniemenKYD Kortenberg Young Devils - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 10:45MiniemenDynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen
14-Apr 14:00MiniemenMerchtem Eagles - Dynamo Bertem
20-Apr 11:00MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Merchtem Eagles
27-Apr 10:45MiniemenDynamo Bertem - Bct Overijse
22-Dec 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - Bct Overijse
05-Jan 10:30KadettenBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
13-Jan 09:30KadettenBBC Haacht - Dynamo Bertem
19-Jan 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - Basket Club Groot Dilbeek
26-Jan 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - Basket Club Groot Dilbeek
03-Feb 11:00KadettenBoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - KYD Kortenberg Young Devils
16-Feb 15:30KadettenBct Overijse - Dynamo Bertem
23-Feb 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen
09-Mrt 16:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - BC Grimbergen
16-Mrt 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - BBC Haacht
30-Mrt 15:30KadettenBasket Club Groot Dilbeek - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 12:30KadettenDynamo Bertem - Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs
13-Apr 12:45KadettenKYD Kortenberg Young Devils - Dynamo Bertem
27-Apr 14:15KadettenL.S.V. Basket Landen - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 13:00JuniorenTigers Halle - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 16:30JuniorenDynamo Bertem - Basket Club Groot Dilbeek
16-Feb 17:00JuniorenStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
23-Feb 14:30JuniorenDynamo Bertem - Bavi Vilvoorde
09-Mrt 16:00JuniorenMerchtem Eagles - Dynamo Bertem
16-Mrt 14:30JuniorenDynamo Bertem - Tigers Halle
30-Mrt 13:30JuniorenBasket Club Groot Dilbeek - Dynamo Bertem
14-Apr 13:00JuniorenBavi Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
27-Apr 14:30JuniorenDynamo Bertem - Merchtem Eagles
12-Jan 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Centrum Grimbergen
19-Jan 20:00HSE CBBC Wobac Sint-Stevens-Woluwe - Dynamo Bertem
09-Feb 18:15HSE CA&T Group Basket Betekom - Dynamo Bertem
16-Feb 21:00HSE CSt.Paulus Opwijk - Dynamo Bertem
24-Feb 17:00HSE CBC Machelen-Diegem - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde
09-Mrt 20:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Tigers Halle
16-Mrt 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Jets Basket Zaventem
24-Mrt 15:00HSE CStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
31-Mrt 17:00HSE CBoortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 16:30HSE CDynamo Bertem - Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars
19-Dec 20:45HSE BDynamo Bertem - Notre Dame Leuven
12-Jan 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - 2B|SAFE Tienen
19-Jan 16:30HSE BTigers Halle - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - BC Opwijk
16-Feb 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Merchtem Eagles
23-Feb 20:00HSE BStrombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Basket Groot Zemst
09-Mrt 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - Bct Overijse
16-Mrt 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - De Rode Leeuwen
23-Mrt 15:00HSE BStella Artois Leuven Bears - Dynamo Bertem
30-Mrt 20:45HSE BBC Grimbergen - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 18:30HSE BDynamo Bertem - A&T Group Basket Betekom
14-Apr 14:00HSE BGSG Aarschot - Dynamo Bertem
22-Dec 20:00HSE ALonderzeelse Dunkers - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 20:00HSE ADynamo Bertem - BC Asse-Ternat
12-Jan 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - 2B|SAFE Tienen
20-Jan 16:00HSE AFenics Leuven BBC - Dynamo Bertem
02-Feb 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - BC Opwijk
09-Feb 20:45HSE AS.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos - Dynamo Bertem
16-Feb 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Stella Artois Leuven Bears
24-Feb 15:00HSE ABC Machelen-Diegem - Dynamo Bertem
02-Mrt 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen
10-Mrt 16:00HSE ABlack Devils Vorst - Dynamo Bertem
16-Mrt 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Toyota Wouters Diest
30-Mrt 20:00HSE AMerchtem Eagles - Dynamo Bertem
06-Apr 20:45HSE ADynamo Bertem - Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars
13-Apr 17:00HSE ABavi Vilvoorde - Dynamo Bertem
05-Jan 20:00Heren ADynamo Bertem - L.S.V. Basket Landen